`

Dibutuhkan Dealer Read More

`

Dibutuhkan Dealer Read More

`

Dibutuhkan Dealer Read More

RouterBOARD (Board Only)

S-85DLC05D


S-85DLC05D S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2H




Rp.465.000

RB411


RB411 The RB411 is designed with size and cost in mind. This small device will fit perfectly into small CPE devices or even run your wireless backup link. The powerful Atheros CPU gives it the ability to do all of this and more. The RB411 includes




Rp.6.550.000

RB800


RB800 The RB800 is an advanced high performance wireless platform. It has four miniPCI slots, three Gigabit ethernet ports, two daughterboard connectors (one PCI and one PCI-e), a miniPCI-e slot and a compact flash slot. The two daughterboard conne




Rp.4.746.000

RB433AH


RB433AH Three miniPCI slots and three Ethernet ports give you enough connectivity options to use the RB433AH as the central part of your network. In addition to our regular model RB433, the RB433AH version adds more RAM and our popular high-speed At




Rp.1.994.000

RB411AH


RB411AH The RB411AH is designed with size and cost in mind. This small device will fit perfectly into small AP, CPE devices or run your wireless backup link. The powerful 680MHz Atheros CPU gives it the ability to do all of this and more. The RB411




Rp.1.329.000

RB433


RB433 Three miniPCI slots and three Ethernet ports give you enough connectivity options to use the RB433 as the central part of your network. A wireless repeater plus a local access point, or an AP with multiple sectors - it’s all up to y




Rp.1.329.000

RB411U


RB411U The RB411U is a versatile yet very small device. It includes all - a miniPCI slot (for 802.11 wireless cards), a USB 2.0 port and a miniPCIe slot for connecting a 3G card (does not support 802.11 wireless cards). A SIM card slot for 3G is als




Rp.1.045.000

R52H


R52H MikroTik introduces the R52H wireless 802.11a+b+g miniPCI card for multiband high speed applications, with up to 350mW output power. It works on 2.192-2.539 and 4.920-6.100GHz frequency range and supports Turbo mode for faster transfers. The ca




Rp.780.000

R52Hn


R52Hn RouterBOARD R52Hn miniPCI network adapter provides leading 802.11a/b/g/n performance in both 2GHz and 5GHz bands, supporting up to 300Mbps physical data rates and up to 200Mbps of actual user throughput on both the uplink and downlink. 802.11n




Rp.780.000